Review NZ Gunpla builders Competition 2019

Note:
* Voting starts from 1st Oct 2019.
* Voting from same IP will not be counted.
* Max number of voting is 3

1st Place: Jeff Chen (Gundam Virtue)

2nd Place
Kenneth Silvestre (Barbatos)

Price for 2nd Place

Online Voting has ended 31 Oct 2019

1 Jeff Chen (Gundam Virtue)

01 Jeff Chen1
01 Jeff Chen2
01 Jeff Chen3
01 Jeff Chen 1
Jeff Chen
1/144 Gundam Virtue
previous arrow
next arrow

2 Philip Credo (Adida's Hyakuren)

02 Philip Credo3
02 Philip Credo4
02 Philip Credo5
02 Philip Credo 1
Philip Credo
1/144 HG Amida's Hyakuren
previous arrow
next arrow

3 Steven Hsieh (RX-78 E.F.S.F Prototype)

Steven Hsieh3
Steven Hsieh4
Steven Hsieh5
3 Steven Hsieh 1
Steven Hsieh
1/144 RX-78-2 Gundam E.F.S.F Prototype Close - Combat Mobile Suit
previous arrow
next arrow

4 Kenneth Silvestre (Barbatos)

04 Kenneth Silvestre 1
04 Kenneth Silvestre 2
04 Kenneth Silvestre 3
04 Ken 1
Kenneth Silvestre
1/144 HG Barbatos
previous arrow
next arrow

5 Luke Liu (Powered GM Cardigan)

Luke Liu3
Luke Liu4
Luke Liu5
05 Luke Liu1
Luke Liu
1/144 Powerd GM Cardigan
previous arrow
next arrow

6 Mata Taua (GM Ground Type)

Mata Taua3
Mata Taua4
Mata Taua5
06 Mata Taua1
Mata Taua
RGM-79 [G] GM Ground Type
previous arrow
next arrow

7 Jimmy Zhong (High-Maneuver)

07 Jimmy Zhong3
07 Jimmy Zhong4
07 Jimmy Zhong5
07 Jimmy Zhong1
Jimmy Zhong
1/144 Ginn Type High-Maneuver
previous arrow
next arrow

8 Terrace Tan (Zeta Plus)

08 Terrace Tan5
08 Terrace Tan3
08 Terrace Tan4
08 Terrace Tan11
previous arrow
next arrow

9 Anthea Ward (Guncannon)

Anthea Ward4
Anthea Ward3
Anthea Ward5
Anthea Ward1
Anthea Ward
1/144 HG Guncannon Mobility Test Type / Firepower Test Type
previous arrow
next arrow

10 Jack Tueton (Gundam Dantalion)

Jack Tueton3
Jack Tueton4
Jack Tueton5
10 JackOsborne-Tueton
Jack Osborne-Tueton
1/144 HG Gundam Dantalion
previous arrow
next arrow

11 Ben Morey (Geara Zulu)

Ben Morey3
Ben Morey4
Ben Morey5
11 Ben Morey1
Ben Morey
1/144 HGUC AMS-129 Geara Zulu Angelo Sauper Use
previous arrow
next arrow

12 Brad Sadler (RX-89 Blue Destiny)

Brad Sadler3
Brad Sadler5
Brad Sadler4
14 Brad Sadler1
Brad Sadler
RX-79BD-3 Blue Destiny Unit3 "Exam"
previous arrow
next arrow

13 Mike Kevean (Gimdam Astaroth)

Mike Kevean3
Mike Kevean4
Mike Kevean5
13 Mike Kevean1
Mike Kevean
1/144 HG Gundam Astaroth
previous arrow
next arrow

14 Emma Kevan (Nobel Gundam)

Emma Kevan3
Emma Kevan4
Emma Kevan5
14 Emma1
Emma Kevan
1/144 HGFC GF13-050NSW Nobell Gundam
previous arrow
next arrow

This Post Has One Comment

  1. Philip

    Let’s do another one.

Leave a Reply